Click on the event you are interested in to view details and RSVP.


January 2018

January 1st, Monday, 3pm: Assembly

January 1st, Monday, 6.30pm: Prayer & Fasting

January 6th, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

January 6th, Saturday, 6.30pm: Prayer & Fasting

January 12th, Friday, 7.30pm: Joseph Company

January 13th, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

January 13th, Saturday, 7pm: Equipping Night: Receiving Your Rightful Inheritance (with teacher-in-training Linda Lee)

January 20th, Saturday, 12.30pm: Inner Healing Session

January 20th, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

January 20th, Saturday, 7pm: Equipping Night: Timothy (with apostles Ibu Lydia & Pak Joktan)

January 21st, Sunday, 12pm: Antioch Alliance (Indonesia Partners) Lunch

January 21st, Sunday, 3pm: Equipping Night: The Father's Heart (with apostle Daniel Alexander)

January 21st, Sunday, 7pm: Antioch Alliance (Red Light District) Dinner

January 22nd, Monday, 2pm: Antioch Alliance (Prisons) Roundtable

January 22nd, Monday, 4pm: Antioch Alliance (Fatherhood) Roundtable

January 26th, Friday, 7.30pm: Joseph Company

January 27th, Saturday, 12.30pm: Inner Healing Session

January 27th, Saturday, 12.30pm: Esther Task Force

January 27th, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

January 27th, Saturday, 7pm: Prophetic Worship Night

FEBRuary 2018

February 3rd, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

February 3rd, Saturday, 6.30pm: Assembly

February 4th, Sunday, 3.30pm: Equipping Night: The Father's Heart Part 2 (with apostle Daniel Alexander)

February 5th - 9th: Alliance Trip (China: GuangXi)

February 9th, Friday, 7.30pm: Joseph Company

February 10th, Saturday, 4.30pm: Inner Healing Session

February 10th, Saturday, 4.30pm: Esther Task Force

February 10th, Saturday, 7pm: Equipping Night: Imagination and the Supernatural (with apostolic intercessor Chee HuiLing)

February 16th-19th: Alliance Trip (Indonesia: Jakarta)

February 19th - 22nd: Alliance Trip (Indonesia: Tanjung Balai & Silangit)

February 23rd, Friday, 7.30pm: Joseph Company

February 24th, Saturday, 1pm: Antioch Academy

February 24th, Saturday, 7pm: Prophetic Worship Night

February 28th, Wednesday: Purim // Collective Esther Fast

March 2018

March 1st, Thursday, 7pm: Purim Dinner

March 2nd, Friday, 7.30pm: Indonesian Language Class

March 3rd, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

March 3rd, Saturday, 6.30pm: Assembly

March 4th, Sunday, 3.30pm: Academy Alumni DreamLab

March 9th, Friday, 7.30pm: Joseph Company

March 10th, Saturday, 2pm: Antioch Academy

March 10th, Saturday, 7pm: Equipping Night (with teacher-in-training Terence Foo)

March 16th, Friday, 7.30pm: Indonesian Language Class

March 17th, Saturday, 2pm: Antioch Academy

March 17th, Saturday, 7pm: Equipping Night (with prophet Samuel Gift Stephen)

March 21st - 23rd: Alliance Trip (South Korea: Jeju)

March 23rd, Friday, 7.30pm: Joseph Company

March 24th, Saturday, 1.30pm: Esther Task Force

March 24th, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

March 24th, Saturday, 7pm: Prophetic Worship Night

March 31st, Saturday, 3pm: Antioch Academy

March 31st, Saturday, 7pm: Passover Celebration